-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Robah

Map of Sar-e Robah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Robah,Sar-e Rōbah,Sar-e Ṟobah,Sare Roba,Saṟe Roba, Sar-e Rōbah

Sar-e Robah

Welcome to the Sar-e Robah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Rōbah. See Sar-e Robah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Rōbah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Robah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97111/66.66333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Sar-e Robah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Robah

Online Dating

Sar-e Robah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Robah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Robah, Afghanistan