-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kaj Pitaw

Map of Kaj Pitaw Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadzhpetav,Kaj Pitaw,Kaj Pitāw,Kajpetaw,Kajpētaw, Kaj Pitāw

Kaj Pitaw

Welcome to the Kaj Pitaw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaj Pitāw. See Kaj Pitaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaj Pitāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kaj Pitaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69533/68.06588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:06
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kaj Pitaw
  •  
Places near Kaj Pitaw

Online Dating

Kaj Pitaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaj Pitaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaj Pitaw, Afghanistan