-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Bar Shoyak

Map of Koh-e Bar Shoyak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Barshryak,Koh-e Bar Shoyak,Kohe Barsoyak,Kohe Baršoyak,Kuh-e Barshuyak,Kōh-e Bar Shōyak,Kūh-e Barshūyak, Kōh-e Bar Shōyak

Koh-e Bar Shoyak

Welcome to the Koh-e Bar Shoyak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bar Shōyak. See Koh-e Bar Shoyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bar Shōyak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Bar Shoyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72111/68.06
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bar Shoyak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bar Shoyak
Jow Qōl (2.8 km) Jandar Gul-e ‘Ulyā (4.4 km) Sōkhtah (4.9 km) Gunbad (5.7 km) Sabz Āb (5.7 km) Kampirī (6.1 km) Shash Burjah (6.8 km) Bērānah (7 km) Dahan-e Tajak (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bar Shoyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bar Shoyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bar Shoyak, Afghanistan