-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Nayak

Map of Darah-ye Nayak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i Nayak,Darah-ye Nayak,Darreh-ye Nayak,Jare Nayak,Jaṟe Nayak,Nayak,Ḏaṟa-i Nayak, Darah-ye Nayak

Darah-ye Nayak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nayak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nayak. See Darah-ye Nayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nayak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Nayak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99045/68.01109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nayak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nayak
Ghandak (0.5 km) Deh Bilāl (1.3 km) Jōy-e Shādī (1.6 km) Surkhak Bilandī (2.6 km) Dahan-e Jōkak (2.9 km) Amrūtak (3.9 km) Gird Deh (4 km) Anowah-ye Khurd (4.3 km) Tōghay (4.5 km) Lar-e Gārī (5 km) Darah-ye Jalmish (5.1 km) Pā’īn Tōghay (5.6 km) Anawah-ye Kalān (5.7 km) Espī Sang (5.7 km) Deh Palang (6 km) Sar-e Mang (6.4 km) Dahan-e Shākh-e Takah (6.4 km) Dahān-e Muḩammad-Kaychah (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nayak, Afghanistan