-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Nayak

Map of Koh-e Nayak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nayak,Koh-e Nayak,Kohe Nayak,Kuh-e Nayak,Kōh-e Nayak,Kūh-e Nayak, Kōh-e Nayak

Koh-e Nayak

Welcome to the Koh-e Nayak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nayak. See Koh-e Nayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nayak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Nayak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97694/68.06167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:02
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nayak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nayak
Dahan-e Karkarah (3.1 km) Amrūtak (3.3 km) Darah-ye Jalmish (3.7 km) Ghandak (4.5 km) Dahan-e Jōkak (4.9 km) Or (5 km) Jar-e Khāk-e Şabūr (5.4 km) Deh Bilāl (6.1 km) Jōy-e Shādī (6.5 km) Qowryak (6.7 km) Gird Deh (7.2 km) Tōghay (7.2 km) Surkhak Bilandī (7.5 km) Pā’īn Tōghay (7.6 km) Deh Palang (7.9 km) Dēwālak-e ‘Ulyā (8.3 km) Siyāh Khārak (8.4 km) Sar-e Mang (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nayak, Afghanistan