-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Qarnalah

Map of Koh-e Qarnalah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Karnala,Koh-e Qarnalah,Kohe Qarnala,Kohe Qaṟnala,Kuh-e Qarnaleh,Kōh-e Qarnalah,Kōh-e Qarnālah,Kūh-e Qarnaleh,کوه قرنله, Kōh-e Qarnalah

Koh-e Qarnalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Qarnalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qarnalah. See Koh-e Qarnalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qarnalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Qarnalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00283/68.14558
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qarnalah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qarnalah
Qarnālah (3 km) Dahan-e Karkarah (5.2 km) Dēwālak-e ‘Ulyā (6 km) Jar-e Khāk-e Şabūr (6.3 km) Jow Zār (6.5 km) Qowryak (7.2 km) Biyāh Murdah (7.2 km) Ilah Sā‘el (7.4 km) Darah-ye Jalmish (7.7 km) Dahan-e Jow Zār (7.8 km) Dēwālak-e Suflá (7.9 km) Lāgharak (8.1 km) Siyāh Khārak (8.1 km) Tōghay (8.9 km) Qal’ah-ye Faīẕ (9 km) Dahan-e Khawāl (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qarnalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qarnalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qarnalah, Afghanistan