-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pushtah-ye Spi Sangak

Map of Pushtah-ye Spi Sangak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spisangak,Poshteh-ye Spidsangak,Poshteh-ye Spīdsangak,Pushtah-ye Spi Sangak,Pushtah-ye Spī Sangak,Pusta-i-Spisangak,Pušta-i-Spisangak, Pushtah-ye Spī Sangak

Pushtah-ye Spi Sangak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Spi Sangak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Spī Sangak. See Pushtah-ye Spi Sangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Spī Sangak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Spi Sangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93294/68.22627
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Spi Sangak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Spi Sangak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Spi Sangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Spi Sangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Spi Sangak, Afghanistan