Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nay Kamal

Map of Nay Kamal Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay Kamal,Nay Kamāl,Naykamel,Naykamil',Naykamil’,Naykāmel, Nay Kamāl

Nay Kamal

Welcome to the Nay Kamal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nay Kamāl. See Nay Kamal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nay Kamāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nay Kamal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Nay Kamal
Places near Nay Kamal

Online Dating

Nay Kamal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nay Kamal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay Kamal, Afghanistan