-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Daywalak-e Sofla

Map of Daywalak-e Sofla Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywalak-e Sofla,Daywālak-e Soflá,Devalaki-Sufla,Dewalake Sufla,Divarak-e Sofla,Dīvārak-e Soflá,Ḏēwālake Suflā, Daywālak-e Soflá

Daywalak-e Sofla

Welcome to the Daywalak-e Sofla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywālak-e Soflá. See Daywalak-e Sofla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywālak-e Soflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Daywalak-e Sofla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93141/68.1454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Daywalak-e Sofla
  •  
Places near Daywalak-e Sofla

Online Dating

Daywalak-e Sofla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daywalak-e Sofla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywalak-e Sofla, Afghanistan