-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Daywalak

Map of Jar-e Daywalak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Devalak,Jar-e Daywalak,Jar-e Daywālak,Jar-e Divarak,Jar-e Dīvārak,Jare Dewalak,Jaṟe Ḏēwālak, Jar-e Daywālak

Jar-e Daywalak

Welcome to the Jar-e Daywalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Daywālak. See Jar-e Daywalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Daywālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Daywalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91133/68.14374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Jar-e Daywalak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Daywalak

Online Dating

Jar-e Daywalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Daywalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Daywalak, Afghanistan