-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pushtah-ye Qoryak

Map of Pushtah-ye Qoryak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kaur'yak,Gora Kaur’yak,Poshtehha-ye Qawryak,Poshtehhā-ye Qawryak,Pushtah-ye Qoryak,Pushtah-ye Qōryak,Pusta-i-Qawryak,Pušta-i-Qawryak, Pushtah-ye Qōryak

Pushtah-ye Qoryak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Qoryak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Qōryak. See Pushtah-ye Qoryak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Qōryak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Qoryak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95528/68.09194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:35
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Qoryak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Qoryak
Or (2.9 km) Qowryak (3.1 km) Dahan-e Karkarah (4.2 km) Siyāh Khārak (4.7 km) Dēwālak-e ‘Ulyā (5 km) Tōghay (5.2 km) Amrūtak (5.5 km) Dēwālak-e Suflá (5.5 km) Darah-ye Jalmish (6.7 km) Dahan-e Jōkak (7.5 km) Dahan-e Jow Zār (7.6 km) Jar-e Khāk-e Şabūr (7.6 km) Shikārī (7.9 km) Ghandak (8.1 km) Dahan-e Khawāl (8.1 km) Jow Zār (8.2 km) Bariki (8.3 km) Zay Sulţān (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Qoryak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Qoryak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Qoryak, Afghanistan