-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Amrotak

Map of Koh-e Amrotak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Amrutak,Koh-e Amrotak,Kohe Amrutak,Kohe Amṟūtak,Kuh-e Amrowtak,Kōh-e Amrōtak,Kūh-e Amrowtak, Kōh-e Amrōtak

Koh-e Amrotak

Welcome to the Koh-e Amrotak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Amrōtak. See Koh-e Amrotak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Amrōtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Amrotak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95871/68.05045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Amrotak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Amrotak

Online Dating

Koh-e Amrotak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Amrotak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Amrotak, Afghanistan