-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Elmirak

Map of Darah-ye Elmirak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Elmirak,Darah-ye Elmirak,Darah-ye Elmīrak,Darreh-ye Elmirak,Darreh-ye Elmīrak,Il'mirak,Il’mirak,Ḏaṟa-i-Elmiṟak, Darah-ye Elmīrak

Darah-ye Elmirak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Elmirak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Elmīrak. See Darah-ye Elmirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Elmīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Elmirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92972/68.01575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:19
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Elmirak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Elmirak
Deh Palang (2.8 km) Shikārī (3.1 km) Sar-e Mang (3.1 km) Amrūtak (3.7 km) Dahan-e Jōkak (3.9 km) Deh Raẕā (4 km) Gird Deh (4.4 km) Zaybadal (4.8 km) Dahan-e Maḏ (5.1 km) Or (5.4 km) Bariki (5.4 km) Ghandak (7 km) Jōy-e Shādī (7.6 km) Deh Bilāl (7.7 km) Surkhak Bilandī (7.9 km) Kaf Shandāz (8.2 km) Anowah-ye Khurd (8.7 km) Bulōlah (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Elmirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Elmirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Elmirak, Afghanistan