-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Sar Khushk

Map of Darah-ye Sar Khushk Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Sarkhosak,Dara-i-Sarkhošak,Dara-i-Sarkhusk,Dara-i-Sarkhušk,Darah-ye Sar Khushk,Darreh-ye Sarkhvoshak,Qol Serak,Qol Šērak,Qole Serak,Qole Šērak,Sarkhushk, Darah-ye Sar Khushk

Darah-ye Sar Khushk

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sar Khushk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sar Khushk. See Darah-ye Sar Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sar Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Sar Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95126/68.01092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sar Khushk
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sar Khushk
Dahan-e Jōkak (1.5 km) Amrūtak (2.2 km) Deh Palang (2.4 km) Gird Deh (2.5 km) Sar-e Mang (2.9 km) Deh Raẕā (3.6 km) Zaybadal (4.6 km) Ghandak (4.6 km) Dahan-e Maḏ (4.7 km) Jōy-e Shādī (5.1 km) Deh Bilāl (5.3 km) Shikārī (5.5 km) Surkhak Bilandī (5.6 km) Or (6.1 km) Anowah-ye Khurd (6.5 km) Lar-e Gārī (7.1 km) Anawah-ye Kalān (7.3 km) Bariki (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sar Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sar Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sar Khushk, Afghanistan