-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Ispi Abak

Map of Jar-e Ispi Abak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Ispi Abak,Jar-e Ispī Abak,Jar-e Spidabak,Jar-e Spīdābak,Jare Spiawak,Jaṟe Spiawak,Spiavak, Jar-e Ispī Abak

Jar-e Ispi Abak

Welcome to the Jar-e Ispi Abak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ispī Abak. See Jar-e Ispi Abak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ispī Abak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Ispi Abak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92157/68.02104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ispi Abak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ispi Abak
Shikārī (2.1 km) Deh Palang (3.6 km) Sar-e Mang (3.9 km) Amrūtak (4.4 km) Bariki (4.4 km) Deh Raẕā (4.7 km) Dahan-e Jōkak (4.8 km) Or (5.1 km) Gird Deh (5.4 km) Zaybadal (5.5 km) Dahan-e Maḏ (5.8 km) Kaf Shandāz (7.2 km) Bulōlah (7.9 km) Ghandak (7.9 km) Jōy-e Shādī (8.6 km) Deh Bilāl (8.7 km) Surkhak Bilandī (8.9 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Ispi Abak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ispi Abak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ispi Abak, Afghanistan