-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Siah Rayg

Map of Jar-e Siah Rayg Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Siah Rayg,Jar-e Siahrig,Jar-e Sīāh Rayg,Jar-e Sīāhrīg,Jare Syahreg,Jaṟe Syāhṟēg,Siakhreg, Jar-e Sīāh Rayg

Jar-e Siah Rayg

Welcome to the Jar-e Siah Rayg google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīāh Rayg. See Jar-e Siah Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīāh Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Siah Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92147/68.01166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:45
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Jar-e Siah Rayg
  •  
Places near Jar-e Siah Rayg
Shikārī (2.6 km) Deh Palang (3 km) Sar-e Mang (3.2 km) Deh Raẕā (4 km) Zaybadal (4.6 km) Amrūtak (4.6 km) Dahan-e Jōkak (4.8 km) Bariki (5 km) Gird Deh (5 km) Dahan-e Maḏ (5 km) Or (5.9 km) Kaf Shandāz (7.6 km) Ghandak (7.9 km) Jōy-e Shādī (8.4 km) Bulōlah (8.5 km) Deh Bilāl (8.6 km) Surkhak Bilandī (8.7 km) Ţūţī Kushtah (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Siah Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Siah Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Siah Rayg, Afghanistan