Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Siah Rayg

Map of Koh-e Siah Rayg Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhreg,Koh-e Siah Rayg,Kohe Syahreg,Kohe Syāhṟēg,Kuh-e Siahrig,Kōh-e Sīāh Rayg,Kūh-e Sīāhrīg, Kōh-e Sīāh Rayg

Koh-e Siah Rayg

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Rayg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Rayg. See Koh-e Siah Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Siah Rayg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Rayg
Places near Koh-e Siah Rayg

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Siah Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Rayg, Afghanistan