-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Pahlawan Sang

Map of Darah-ye Pahlawan Sang Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Pahlawansang,Dara-i-Zohak,Dara-i-Zwak,Darah-ye Pahlawan Sang,Darah-ye Pahlawān Sang,Darreh-ye Pahlevansang,Darreh-ye Pahlevānsang,Pakhlavansang,Zohak,Zohāk,Ḏaṟa-i-Pahlawānsang,Ḏaṟa-i-Zohāk,Ḏaṟa-i-Zwāk, Darah-ye Pahlawān Sang

Darah-ye Pahlawan Sang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pahlawan Sang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pahlawān Sang. See Darah-ye Pahlawan Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pahlawān Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Pahlawan Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89667/68.03694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pahlawan Sang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pahlawan Sang

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pahlawan Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pahlawan Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pahlawan Sang, Afghanistan