-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Dand Ab

Map of Koh-e Dand Ab Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dandav,Koh-e Dand Ab,Kohe Dandaw,Kohe Ḏanḏāw,Kuh-e Dandab,Kōh-e Dand Āb,Kūh-e Dandāb, Kōh-e Dand Āb

Koh-e Dand Ab

Welcome to the Koh-e Dand Ab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dand Āb. See Koh-e Dand Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dand Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Dand Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91006/68.11409
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dand Ab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dand Ab

Online Dating

Koh-e Dand Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dand Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dand Ab, Afghanistan