-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Bulaq

Map of Koh-e Bulaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bulak,Koh-e Bulaq,Kohe Bulagh,Kohe Būlāgh,Kuh-e Bowlagh,Kōh-e Būlāq,Kūh-e Bowlāgh, Kōh-e Būlāq

Koh-e Bulaq

Welcome to the Koh-e Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Būlāq. See Koh-e Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90608/68.12689
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bulaq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bulaq

Online Dating

Koh-e Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bulaq, Afghanistan