-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Khuk Kushtah

Map of Darah-ye Khuk Kushtah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Khukkusta,Dara-i-Khukkušta,Darah-ye Khok Kushtah,Darah-ye Khuk Kushtah,Darah-ye Khōk Kushtah,Darah-ye Khūk Kushtah,Darreh-ye Khukkoshteh,Darreh-ye Khūkkoshteh,Khukkushta, Darah-ye Khūk Kushtah

Darah-ye Khuk Kushtah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khuk Kushtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khūk Kushtah. See Darah-ye Khuk Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khūk Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khuk Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89317/68.18635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khuk Kushtah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khuk Kushtah
Dahan-e Khūk Kushtah (0.1 km) Qal’ah-ye ‘Abbās (0.4 km) Qal’ah-ye Now (1.1 km) Khāk-e Bābā (1.2 km) Khūk Kushtah (1.4 km) Daki (2 km) Mādar Qōl (2.3 km) Zay Sulţān (2.5 km) Khāk-e Mūshak (2.9 km) Pushtah-ye Mazār (2.9 km) Nay Māmā (3 km) Qōchangī (3.1 km) Siyāh Sang (3.2 km) Wilāyatak (3.3 km) Dahan-e Khawāl (3.3 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Shibar (3.4 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (3.4 km) Khuram (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khuk Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khuk Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khuk Kushtah, Afghanistan