Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Khuk Kushtah

Map of Dahan-e Khuk Kushtah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khuk Kushtah,Dahan-e Khukkoshteh,Dahan-e Khūk Kushtah,Dahan-e Khūkkoshteh,Dahane Khukkusta,Dahane Khukkušta,Dakhani-Khukkushta, Dahan-e Khūk Kushtah

Dahan-e Khuk Kushtah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khuk Kushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Khūk Kushtah. See Dahan-e Khuk Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Khūk Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Khuk Kushtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khuk Kushtah
Places near Dahan-e Khuk Kushtah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khuk Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Khuk Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khuk Kushtah, Afghanistan