-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khak-e Moshak

Map of Khak-e Moshak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Moshak,Khak-e Mushak,Khake Musak,Khaki-Mushak,Khāk-e Mōshak,Khāk-e Mūshak,Khāke Mūšak, Khāk-e Mōshak

Khak-e Moshak

Welcome to the Khak-e Moshak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Mōshak. See Khak-e Moshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Mōshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khak-e Moshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89719/68.21728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:07
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Khak-e Moshak
  •  
Places near Khak-e Moshak
Khāk-e Mūshak (0 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (0.9 km) Daki (0.9 km) Amān Qōl (1.6 km) Kāfar Qal’ah (1.7 km) Kafarkala (1.7 km) Qōchangī (1.7 km) Qal’ah-ye Now (1.8 km) Spī Sangak (2.6 km) Qal’ah-ye ‘Abbās (2.6 km) Khuram (2.7 km) Khūk Kushtah (2.8 km) Sar-e Kōtal (2.8 km) Mādar Qōl (2.9 km) Dahan-e Khūk Kushtah (3 km) Nay Māmā (3.7 km) Khāk-e Bābā (4 km) Khushk Now (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Khak-e Moshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Moshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Moshak, Afghanistan