-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Rishqah

Map of Naw-e Rishqah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Reshqeh,Naw-e Rishqah,Nawe Resqa,Nawe Rešqa,Nāw-e Reshqeh,Nāw-e Rishqah,Rishka, Nāw-e Rishqah

Naw-e Rishqah

Welcome to the Naw-e Rishqah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Rishqah. See Naw-e Rishqah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Rishqah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Rishqah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86486/68.0527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Naw-e Rishqah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Rishqah

Online Dating

Naw-e Rishqah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Rishqah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Rishqah, Afghanistan