Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Butah Zarin (Sang-e Lakhshan)

Map of Butah Zarin (Sang-e Lakhshan) Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Botazarin,Botazaṟīn,Botehzarin,Botehzarīn,Butah Zarin (Sang-e Lakhshan),Butah Zarīn (Sang-e Lakhshān),Gora Butazarin,Sange Lakhsan,Sange Lakhšān, Butah Zarīn (Sang-e Lakhshān)

Butah Zarin (Sang-e Lakhshan)

Welcome to the Butah Zarin (Sang-e Lakhshan) google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Butah Zarīn (Sang-e Lakhshān). See Butah Zarin (Sang-e Lakhshan) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Butah Zarīn (Sang-e Lakhshān) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Butah Zarin (Sang-e Lakhshan)
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Butah Zarin (Sang-e Lakhshan)
Places near Butah Zarin (Sang-e Lakhshan)

Online Dating

Butah Zarin (Sang-e Lakhshan) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Butah Zarin (Sang-e Lakhshan), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Butah Zarin (Sang-e Lakhshan), Afghanistan