-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qadah-ye Bad Khanah

Map of Qadah-ye Bad Khanah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kadaiy-Badkhana,Qada-i-Badkhana,Qadah-ye Bad Khanah,Qadah-ye Badkhaneh,Qādah-ye Bād Khānah,Qādah-ye Bādkhāneh,Qāḏa-i-Bāḏkhāna, Qādah-ye Bād Khānah

Qadah-ye Bad Khanah

Welcome to the Qadah-ye Bad Khanah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādah-ye Bād Khānah. See Qadah-ye Bad Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādah-ye Bād Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qadah-ye Bad Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86611/68.01917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:43
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Qadah-ye Bad Khanah
  •  
Places near Qadah-ye Bad Khanah

Online Dating

Qadah-ye Bad Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qadah-ye Bad Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadah-ye Bad Khanah, Afghanistan