-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Pahlawan Sang

Map of Koh-e Pahlawan Sang Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pakhlavansang,Koh-e Pahlawan Sang,Kohe Pahlawansang,Kohe Pahlawānsang,Kuh-e Pahlevansang,Kōh-e Pahlawān Sang,Kūh-e Pahlevānsang, Kōh-e Pahlawān Sang

Koh-e Pahlawan Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Pahlawan Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pahlawān Sang. See Koh-e Pahlawan Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pahlawān Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Pahlawan Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8608/68.02791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pahlawan Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pahlawan Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Pahlawan Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pahlawan Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pahlawan Sang, Afghanistan