-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nawchat

Map of Nawchat Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navchat,Nawcat,Nawchat,Nāwchat,Nāwčat, Nāwchat

Nawchat

Welcome to the Nawchat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwchat. See Nawchat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwchat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawchat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8608/68.05031
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Nawchat
  •  
Places near Nawchat

Online Dating

Nawchat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawchat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawchat, Afghanistan