-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ahu Sang

Map of Ahu Sang Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahu Sang,Ahusang,Gora Akhusang,Āhū Sang,Āhūsang, Āhū Sang

Ahu Sang

Welcome to the Ahu Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āhū Sang. See Ahu Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āhū Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ahu Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84871/68.0829
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:53
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Ahu Sang
  •  
Places near Ahu Sang

Online Dating

Ahu Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ahu Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahu Sang, Afghanistan