Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khushk Now

Map of Khushk Now Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshknaw,Khoshknāw,Khushk Now,Khushkhnau,Khusknaw,Khušknaw, Khushk Now

Khushk Now

Welcome to the Khushk Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushk Now. See Khushk Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushk Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khushk Now
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:48
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khushk Now
Places near Khushk Now

Online Dating

Khushk Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khushk Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushk Now, Afghanistan