-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Chukrizar

Map of Darah-ye Chukrizar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chukrizar,Dara-i-Cukrizar,Dara-i-Čukrizār,Darah-ye Chukrizar,Darah-ye Chukrīzār,Darreh-ye Chukrizar,Darreh-ye Chukrizār, Darah-ye Chukrīzār

Darah-ye Chukrizar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chukrizar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chukrīzār. See Darah-ye Chukrizar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chukrīzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Chukrizar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80944/68.21472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chukrizar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chukrizar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chukrizar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chukrizar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chukrizar, Afghanistan