Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Hayralab

Map of Hayralab Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hayralab,Heralab,Hēralab,Kheralab, Hayralab


Welcome to the Hayralab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hayralab. See Hayralab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hayralab area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hayralab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:26
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Hayralab
Places near Hayralab

Online Dating

Hayralab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hayralab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hayralab, Afghanistan