-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Yal Ghalman

Map of Jar-e Yal Ghalman Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Yal Ghalman,Jar-e Yal Ghalmān,Jar-e Yalghalman,Jar-e Yalghalmān,Yal'gal'man,Yal’gal’man, Jar-e Yal Ghalmān

Jar-e Yal Ghalman

Welcome to the Jar-e Yal Ghalman google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Yal Ghalmān. See Jar-e Yal Ghalman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Yal Ghalmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Yal Ghalman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79247/68.08749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Jar-e Yal Ghalman
  •  
Places near Jar-e Yal Ghalman

Online Dating

Jar-e Yal Ghalman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Yal Ghalman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Yal Ghalman, Afghanistan