-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Kadalak

Map of Jar-e Kadalak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kadalak,Kadalak, Jar-e Kadalak

Jar-e Kadalak

Welcome to the Jar-e Kadalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kadalak. See Jar-e Kadalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kadalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Kadalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8201/68.04586
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kadalak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Kadalak
‘Irāq-e Suflá (0.8 km) ‘Irāq-e ‘Ulyā (1.4 km) Jandar Gul-e Suflá (2.3 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (2.3 km) Pāy Mūrī (4.4 km) Kaf Shandāz (4.6 km) Rāyas (4.7 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (4.7 km) Ţūţī Kushtah (5.1 km) Khushkak (5.7 km) Jandar Gul-e ‘Ulyā (6.8 km) Bulōlah (7.4 km) Bērānah (7.5 km) Bariki (7.7 km) Sōkhtah (7.8 km) Chahār Katah (7.9 km) Zāyamān (8 km) Nāwah (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Kadalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Kadalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kadalak, Afghanistan