-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Bachah

Map of Koh-e Bachah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhbacha,Koh-e Bachah,Kohbaca,Kohbača,Kuhbacheh,Kōh-e Bachah,Kūhbacheh, Kōh-e Bachah

Koh-e Bachah

Welcome to the Koh-e Bachah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bachah. See Koh-e Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bachah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Bachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80806/68.02361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:53
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bachah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bachah

Online Dating

Koh-e Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bachah, Afghanistan