-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Yakhak wa Tanor

Map of Koh-e Yakhak wa Tanor Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yakhak-va-Tanor,Koh-e Yakhak wa Tanor,Kohe Yakhak-wa Tanor,Kohe Yakhak-wa Tanōṟ,Kuh-e Yakhak va Tanur,Kōh-e Yakhak wa Tanōr,Kūh-e Yakhak va Tanūr, Kōh-e Yakhak wa Tanōr

Koh-e Yakhak wa Tanor

Welcome to the Koh-e Yakhak wa Tanor google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yakhak wa Tanōr. See Koh-e Yakhak wa Tanor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yakhak wa Tanōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Yakhak wa Tanor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76156/68.06754
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yakhak wa Tanor
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yakhak wa Tanor

Online Dating

Koh-e Yakhak wa Tanor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yakhak wa Tanor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yakhak wa Tanor, Afghanistan