-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Barik

Map of Darah-ye Barik Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Barik,Darah-ye Barik,Darah-ye Bārīk,Darayi-Barik,Darreh-ye Barik,Darreh-ye Bārīk,Ḏaṟa-i-Bāṟik, Darah-ye Bārīk

Darah-ye Barik

Welcome to the Darah-ye Barik google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bārīk. See Darah-ye Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Barik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79251/68.08427
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Barik
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Barik
Rāyas (0.9 km) Bērānah (2.8 km) Sōkhtah (3.8 km) ‘Irāq-e ‘Ulyā (4.2 km) Jandar Gul-e Suflá (4.9 km) Jandar Gul-e ‘Ulyā (5.1 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (5.4 km) Nāwah (5.9 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (6.4 km) Khushkak (6.6 km) Chahār Katah (6.9 km) Pāy Mūrī (7.3 km) Jow Qōl (7.7 km) Zāyamān (7.8 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (7.9 km) Kaf Shandāz (8.2 km) Sabz Āb (8.4 km) Bulōlah (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Barik, Afghanistan