-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Otahgah

Map of Otahgah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Otaga,Otahgah,Owtehgah,Ōtaga,Ōtahgāh, Ōtahgāh

Otahgah

Welcome to the Otahgah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōtahgāh. See Otahgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōtahgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Otahgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78472/68.15472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Otahgah
  •  
Places near Otahgah

Online Dating

Otahgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Otahgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Otahgah, Afghanistan