Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ispi Sang

Map of Ispi Sang Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espisang,Espīsang,Ispi Sang,Ispisang,Ispī Sang, Ispī Sang

Ispi Sang

Welcome to the Ispi Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispī Sang. See Ispi Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispī Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ispi Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Ispi Sang
Places near Ispi Sang

Online Dating

Ispi Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ispi Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispi Sang, Afghanistan