-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Dar 'Ali

Map of Jar-e Dar 'Ali Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Durali,Jar-e Dar 'Ali,Jar-e Dar ’Ali,Jar-e Dor'ali,Jar-e Dor’ali,Jare Dur'ali,Jaṟe Ḏuṟ’ali, Jar-e Dar ’Ali

Jar-e Dar 'Ali

Welcome to the Jar-e Dar 'Ali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Dar ’Ali. See Jar-e Dar 'Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Dar ’Ali area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Dar 'Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98282/68.00654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:32
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Jar-e Dar 'Ali
  •  
Places near Jar-e Dar 'Ali
Ghandak (1.4 km) Jōy-e Shādī (1.8 km) Deh Bilāl (1.8 km) Dahan-e Jōkak (2.1 km) Surkhak Bilandī (2.6 km) Gird Deh (3.1 km) Amrūtak (3.5 km) Anowah-ye Khurd (4.1 km) Lar-e Gārī (4.8 km) Deh Palang (5 km) Anawah-ye Kalān (5.4 km) Tōghay (5.4 km) Sar-e Mang (5.4 km) Deh Raẕā (5.7 km) Darah-ye Jalmish (5.9 km) Espī Sang (6 km) Dahan-e Shākh-e Takah (6.1 km) Dahan-e Maḏ (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Dar 'Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Dar 'Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Dar 'Ali, Afghanistan