-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Nayak-e Hazar Chashmah

Map of Jar-e Nayak-e Hazar Chashmah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Nayak-e Hazar Chashmah,Jar-e Nayak-e Hazār Chashmah,Jar-e Nayak-e Hezarcheshmeh,Jar-e Nayak-e Hezārcheshmeh,Jare Nayake Hazarcasma,Jare Nayake Hazārčašma,Nayaki-Khazarchashma, Jar-e Nayak-e Hazār Chashmah

Jar-e Nayak-e Hazar Chashmah

Welcome to the Jar-e Nayak-e Hazar Chashmah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Nayak-e Hazār Chashmah. See Jar-e Nayak-e Hazar Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Nayak-e Hazār Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Nayak-e Hazar Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85365/68.00543
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Jar-e Nayak-e Hazar Chashmah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Nayak-e Hazar Chashmah
Ţūţī Kushtah (1.9 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (4 km) Kaf Shandāz (4.2 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (4.5 km) Bariki (5.6 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (5.7 km) ‘Irāq-e ‘Ulyā (5.9 km) Pāy Mūrī (6 km) Jandar Gul-e Suflá (6.1 km) Shikārī (6.2 km) Tōpchī (6.8 km) Nāw Darāz (7.8 km) Bulōlah (8 km) Khushkak (8.3 km) Sar-e Mang (9.5 km) Dahan-e Āhangarān (9.6 km) Deh Palang (9.7 km) Qōl-e Tōpchī (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Nayak-e Hazar Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Nayak-e Hazar Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Nayak-e Hazar Chashmah, Afghanistan