-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Rangin Darakht

Map of Rangin Darakht Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rangidarakht,Rangiderakht,Rangin Darakht,Rangīderakht,Rangīn Darakht,Ṟangiḏaṟakht, Rangīn Darakht

Rangin Darakht

Welcome to the Rangin Darakht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rangīn Darakht. See Rangin Darakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rangīn Darakht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rangin Darakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2625/66.49194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Rangin Darakht
  •  
Places near Rangin Darakht

Online Dating

Rangin Darakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rangin Darakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rangin Darakht, Afghanistan