-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Khulasah

Map of Koh-e Khulasah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulasa,Koh-e Khulasah,Kohe Kholasa,Kohe Kholāşa,Kuh-e Kholaseh,Kōh-e Khulāşah,Kūh-e Kholāşeh, Kōh-e Khulāşah

Koh-e Khulasah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khulasah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khulāşah. See Koh-e Khulasah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khulāşah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Khulasah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15889/66.4775
  • Altitude: 3230 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:23
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khulasah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khulasah

Online Dating

Koh-e Khulasah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khulasah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khulasah, Afghanistan