-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khak-e Bibi

Map of Khak-e Bibi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Bibi,Khaki-Bibi,Khāk-e Bībī, Khāk-e Bībī

Khak-e Bibi

Welcome to the Khak-e Bibi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Bībī. See Khak-e Bibi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Bībī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khak-e Bibi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13389/66.49278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Khak-e Bibi
  •  
Places near Khak-e Bibi

Online Dating

Khak-e Bibi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Bibi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Bibi, Afghanistan