-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kotal-e Laili

Map of Kotal-e Laili Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Laili,Kotale Laylay,Kowtal-e Laylay,Kōtal-e Laīlī,Kōtale Laylay, Kōtal-e Laīlī

Kotal-e Laili

Welcome to the Kotal-e Laili google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Laīlī. See Kotal-e Laili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Laīlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Laili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11222/66.49833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:49
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Laili
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Laili
Chihil Mōnī (0.6 km) Zar Sang (1 km) Kūn-e Gāw (1.3 km) Khāk-e Bībī (2.4 km) Laylay (3.2 km) Kharanay (3.6 km) Chahār Dū (3.7 km) Duab (4.2 km) Dahan-e Walitak (4.4 km) Chahār Ōbêh (4.5 km) Lakhtōghay (4.5 km) Sar-e Qōl (4.6 km) ‘Alījam (4.8 km) Qiyāghak (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Laili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Laili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Laili, Afghanistan