-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Giro Darangak

Map of Giro Darangak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerowdarangak,Gerudarangak,Geṟūḏaṟangak,Giro Darangak,Gora Girudarangak,Gīrō Darangak, Gīrō Darangak

Giro Darangak

Welcome to the Giro Darangak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gīrō Darangak. See Giro Darangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gīrō Darangak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Giro Darangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98694/66.46361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Giro Darangak
  •  
Places near Giro Darangak

Online Dating

Giro Darangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Giro Darangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Giro Darangak, Afghanistan