-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kotal-e Bari

Map of Kotal-e Bari Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Bari,Kotale Bari,Kotali-Bari,Kowtal-e Bari,Kowtal-e Barī,Kōtal-e Barī,Kōtale Baṟi, Kōtal-e Barī

Kotal-e Bari

Welcome to the Kotal-e Bari google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Barī. See Kotal-e Bari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Barī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Bari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99778/67.82222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:57
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Bari
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Bari
Kundah Sang (0.1 km) Seh Dēwār (0.6 km) Sōkhtah (3.6 km) Owpar (5.3 km) Dahan-e Owpar (5.6 km) Dū Shākh (6.7 km) Kangūr (8 km) Ghōrow-e Shāmadbēg (8.2 km) Sang-e Ţāwūs (9.3 km) Ghōrow (9.6 km) Dowra’īd (10.1 km) Balūch (10.6 km) Dahan-e Shākh-e Takah (10.8 km) Anawah-ye Kalān (11.6 km) Lar-e Gārī (12.3 km) Darah-ye Gulistān (12.6 km) Rēgnow (12.6 km) Anowah-ye Khurd (13 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Bari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Bari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Bari, Afghanistan