-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Khazah

Map of Koh-e Khazah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khaza,Koh-e Khazah,Kohe Khazah,Kuh-e Khazah,Kōh-e Khazah,Kūh-e Khazah, Kōh-e Khazah

Koh-e Khazah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khazah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khazah. See Koh-e Khazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khazah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Khazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99556/67.86306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:11
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khazah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khazah

Online Dating

Koh-e Khazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khazah, Afghanistan