-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dujaq Darah

Map of Dujaq Darah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dojaqdarreh,Dudzhakdara,Dujaq Darah,Dujaqdara,Dūjaq Darah,Dūjaqḏaṟa, Dūjaq Darah

Dujaq Darah

Welcome to the Dujaq Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūjaq Darah. See Dujaq Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūjaq Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dujaq Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98361/67.89139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Dujaq Darah
  •  
Places near Dujaq Darah

Online Dating

Dujaq Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dujaq Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dujaq Darah, Afghanistan