Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Deh Bilal

Map of Deh Bilal Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Bilal,Deh Bilāl,Dehbalal,Dehbalāl,Dehbelal,Dekhbilal',Dekhbilal’,Ḏehbelāl, Deh Bilāl

Deh Bilal

Welcome to the Deh Bilal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Bilāl. See Deh Bilal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Bilāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Deh Bilal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:58
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Deh Bilal
Places near Deh Bilal

Online Dating

Deh Bilal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Bilal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Bilal, Afghanistan